colorscheme:
yellow
violet
bw
Prihlásenie:
Login: Heslo:

Historické výsledky

2017/2018, Krajské kolo

Bratislavský, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Paulína Smolárová ŠpMNDaG 2018 183.9 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 23.3 15.6 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Baranovič Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 178.9 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 20.0 8.3 30.0 0.0 35.0 35.6 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Sásik Gymnázium Grösslingová 2018 174.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 24.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Číž ŠpMNDaG 2019 166.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 30.0 18.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Onduš ŠpMNDaG 2018 104.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 24.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Peťko Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 101.9 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 12.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Zigo ŠpMNDaG 2019 100.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 0.0 12.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
František Viktor Stavěla Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 92.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jaroslav Paška ŠpMNDaG 2019 90.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Sršeň Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 87.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Perinay Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrian Ďurči ŠpMNDaG 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Mašán Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 80.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Matúš Matok Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mária Ďuračková Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maximilián Donar Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 69.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adela Feketeová Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Matuška Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Čatloš ŠpMNDaG 2019 60.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bohdan Jóža Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Gáliková ŠpMNDaG 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Daniš Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 53.3 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Roth Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Kniebugl SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 35.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Enkh-Undral EnkhBayar Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 35.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Knánik Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 33.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Poláček SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 33.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Beliansky Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 31.0 10.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Šubín SPŠE Zochova 2018 14.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Baranko SPŠE Zochova 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Skulský SPŠE Hálova 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Madari SPŠE Hálova 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Bratislavský, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Jozef Fulop Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 186.7 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 16.7 30.0 30.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Parada Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 157.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 0.0 24.0 29.2 4.4 0.0 0.0
Matej Urban Gymnázium Grösslingová 2021 101.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 11.5 20.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Timea Szöllösová Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 94.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.2
Matej Vojtek Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 83.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Katarína Osvaldová Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eliška Macáková SZŠ Cenada 2024 81.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 13.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Čabala ŠpMNDaG 2021 76.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Tran Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrianka Janáčková ŠpMNDaG 2021 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Studenič Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 69.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
mrk mrk Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 65.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 14.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samo Wittlinger Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 64.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Vaňo Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucia Krajčoviechová Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Barbora Juríčková Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Horanský ŠpMNDaG 2020 56.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 11.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gabriela Šavelová Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rudolf Nosek SPŠE Karola Adlera 2020 48.8 10.0 3.8 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Mutkovič Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Henrich Borbély Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 40.0 5.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Šimek ŠpMNDaG 2021 37.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tatiana Bielaková Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Hladík SPŠE Hálova 2021 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Ježek SPŠE Karola Adlera 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Trnavský, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Richard Bíró Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Hlohovec 2018 104.7 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 26.7 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Kavoň Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2018 74.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eduard Ruisl Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2019 69.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 1.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Horvath SPŠE Piešťany 2018 67.3 10.0 15.0 6.0 8.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Burda SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2018 53.9 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.9 0.0 0.0
Kristína Korecová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Hlohovec 2018 49.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Puškár Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Puvák SPŠE Piešťany 2018 45.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Krchňák Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 31.0 10.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrícia Pálková SPŠE Piešťany 2019 5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Trnavský, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Ondrej Vrábel Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2021 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Bečka SPŠE Piešťany 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Van Cleven SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Trenčiansky, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Michal Staník Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 153.2 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.2
Lukáš Baláž Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Bánovce nad Bebravou 2019 140.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40.0 0.0 0.0
Štefánia Glevitzká Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2019 101.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Kopunec Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 100.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Janík Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Bátora SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 68.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Kulíšek Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Bublavý SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 67.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Svítková Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 66.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Urban Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 64.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 16.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Klement SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 60.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Šoka SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Kuník Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 56.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 3.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Jatz Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 43.5 10.0 15.0 12.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Kubový SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 30.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Trenčiansky, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Denis Pojezdal Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 68.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Budinský Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 64.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Michalovič Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 64.3 10.0 15.0 0.0 11.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Bugoš Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Danihel Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Benjamin Plšek Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2023 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Švec SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Hudák SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Krupčík Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Košovský Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Nitriansky, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Šimon Varga Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Topoľčany 2018 105.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Gerhát Stredná priemyselná škola strojnícka a elektrotechnická 2018 86.1 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Filip Masár Piaristické gymnázium sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Kálazi SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 78.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Baláž SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 77.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Oltmanová Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 73.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 5.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
pavel medved Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 66.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Szöllösi Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 63.8 10.0 15.0 0.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Slamka SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 63.8 10.0 15.0 0.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Greksa Piaristické gymnázium sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra 2018 60.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Ďurovič Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Andrašovič Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2019 47.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 2.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kevin Lackó SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 45.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Hrdlica SPŠ Levice 2019 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
László Nagy SPŠ Komárno 2019 34.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Krisztián Kovács SPŠ Komárno 2019 33.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Šiška Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Tiszai Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Gažík Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Hollý Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Korosi Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Ščípa Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Nitriansky, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Róbert Poór SPŠ Komárno 2020 68.8 10.0 15.0 3.0 12.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Márk Jánosdeák Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2020 54.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Balázs Bevilagua SPŠ Komárno 2020 48.0 10.0 15.0 3.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Zverka Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Dukes Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Jašík Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Zelinka Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oskar Mihalik Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ákos Vermes Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Odráška Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Kopriva Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Žilinský, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Kristína Szabová Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2018 98.9 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.6 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Šoška Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Hargaš Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 72.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Ladislav Kováč Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2018 69.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.3 0.0 11.2
Martin Zemaník Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Gogoľák Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 65.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Struharňanský Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina 2019 62.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.8 0.0 0.0
Vladislav Sieklik SPŠ Martin 2018 60.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Kumor Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 59.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Oravec Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 57.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Gerát SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 55.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Šikyňa Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 55.2 0.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.9 0.0 0.0
Matej Delinčák Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Hyll Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 49.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 8.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Kováčik SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 48.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Janeta Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Pavella Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2019 43.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Štefanides SPŠ Martin 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Balcerčík Spojená škola Hattalova, Nižná 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Ladňák Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 18.3 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Mikulík Gymnázium Bytča 2018 13.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Hybín Gymnázium Bytča 2018 13.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Hlavko Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Ferletják Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Chlepko Gymnázium Ružomberok 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Žilinský, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Matej Jurčák Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2020 87.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Kučerák Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina 2020 67.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Bartko Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2020 52.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Makuch Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2020 28.0 10.0 15.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Banskobystrický, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Samuel Čavoj Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 117.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 33.3 0.0 0.0
Štefan Uram SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 86.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 8.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Priner Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 84.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Medveď Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 72.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Križan SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 68.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Lorinc SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Striežovský Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 67.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Dudák Gymnázium Andreja Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica 2019 64.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Pajerský Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 63.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Franka SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 60.6 10.0 3.8 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Lukács Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marcel Palaj Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2019 53.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hugo Adamove Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 51.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakob Rolik Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2019 50.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Beľa Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 46.0 10.0 0.0 6.0 10.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zuzana Hanzlíková Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Both Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2018 36.0 10.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mária Foltánová SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Banskobystrický, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Lukáš Gáborik Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 76.7 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Gaens Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 45.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Dokoupil Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2020 35.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kristl Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2020 31.0 10.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Zoltán Šuvert Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2021 23.3 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrian Szacsko Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2020 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Miroslav Predanocy Súkromné Gymnázium Železiarne Podbrezová 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Horňanský Súkromné Gymnázium Železiarne Podbrezová 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Prešovský, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Jonáš Dujava SPŠE Prešov 2019 140.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Mikloško Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 89.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Gulyas Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2018 62.2 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2 0.0 0.0
Samuel Novák Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 56.5 10.0 15.0 6.0 5.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Nemec SPŠE Prešov 2018 56.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Timko SPŠE Prešov 2019 56.2 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.2
Tobiáš Tybor Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 52.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Kačur Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2018 50.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Brosman Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Prešovský, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Dávid Pásztor Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2020 117.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 20.0 25.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Hoffman SPŠE Prešov 2020 74.3 10.0 15.0 6.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Krempaský Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2020 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Pavlík Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2020 61.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tibor Holtman Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Bardejov 2020 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kovaľ SPŠE Prešov 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Belcák Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Feťko SPŠE Prešov 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľudmila Komárová SPŠE Prešov 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Horváth SPŠE Prešov 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alex Removčík SPŠE Prešov 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Krnáč Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2021 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Košický, A

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Martin Melicher Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 128.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 13.5 20.0 25.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktória Brezinová Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 89.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Katarína Dančejová Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2018 79.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 11.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Vangor SPŠE Košice 2019 69.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Ondejka Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 68.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Murin SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Adam SPŠE Košice 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Bašista Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Pružinský Gymnázium Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 48.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Kandráč SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2018 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Gargalovič Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2018 43.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roxana Rajtáková Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 38.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Bandoľa Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Midlik Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2019 19.0 10.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Paľo SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 13.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michaela Bobeničová Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid999 Janočko SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Košický, B

Meno Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Michal Masrna Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 89.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Hanus Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 87.9 10.0 0.0 15.0 11.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 12.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Adrián Bindas Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2020 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Pavlík Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2021 72.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Pavelka Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Klein Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2020 56.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Quitko SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2021 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Hozza Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Rusnák Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Seman SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0




Spolu A

Meno Kraj Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Paulína Smolárová Brat ŠpMNDaG 2018 183.9 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 23.3 15.6 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Baranovič Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 178.9 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 20.0 8.3 30.0 0.0 35.0 35.6 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Sásik Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2018 174.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 24.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Číž Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 166.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 30.0 18.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Staník Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 153.2 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.2
Lukáš Baláž Tren Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Bánovce nad Bebravou 2019 140.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40.0 0.0 0.0
Jonáš Dujava Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 140.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Melicher Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 128.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 13.5 20.0 25.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Čavoj Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 117.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 33.3 0.0 0.0
Šimon Varga Nitr Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Topoľčany 2018 105.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Onduš Brat ŠpMNDaG 2018 104.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 24.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Bíró Trna Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Hlohovec 2018 104.7 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 26.7 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Peťko Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 101.9 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 12.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Štefánia Glevitzká Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2019 101.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Kopunec Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 100.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Zigo Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 100.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 0.0 12.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Szabová Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2018 98.9 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.6 0.0 0.0
František Viktor Stavěla Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 92.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jaroslav Paška Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 90.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktória Brezinová Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 89.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Mikloško Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 89.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Sršeň Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 87.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Uram Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 86.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 8.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Gerhát Nitr Stredná priemyselná škola strojnícka a elektrotechnická 2018 86.1 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Ján Priner Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 84.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Perinay Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Šoška Žili Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Masár Nitr Piaristické gymnázium sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrian Ďurči Brat ŠpMNDaG 2018 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Janík Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Mašán Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 80.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Katarína Dančejová Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2018 79.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 11.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Kálazi Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 78.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Baláž Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 77.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Matok Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mária Ďuračková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Kavoň Trna Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2018 74.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Oltmanová Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 73.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 5.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Medveď Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 72.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Hargaš Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 72.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eduard Ruisl Trna Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2019 69.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 1.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Ladislav Kováč Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2018 69.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.3 0.0 11.2
Maximilián Donar Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 69.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Vangor Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 69.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Bátora Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 68.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Križan Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 68.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Ondejka Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 68.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adela Feketeová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Zemaník Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Kulíšek Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Lorinc Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Matuška Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Bublavý Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 67.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Horvath Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 67.3 10.0 15.0 6.0 8.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Striežovský Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 67.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Svítková Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 66.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
pavel medved Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 66.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Gogoľák Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 65.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Dudák Bans Gymnázium Andreja Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica 2019 64.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Urban Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 64.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 16.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Pajerský Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 63.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Szöllösi Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 63.8 10.0 15.0 0.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Slamka Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 63.8 10.0 15.0 0.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Struharňanský Žili Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina 2019 62.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.8 0.0 0.0
David Gulyas Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2018 62.2 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2 0.0 0.0
Jakub Franka Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 60.6 10.0 3.8 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Greksa Nitr Piaristické gymnázium sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra 2018 60.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Klement Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 60.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vladislav Sieklik Žili SPŠ Martin 2018 60.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Čatloš Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 60.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bohdan Jóža Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Murin Koši SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Adam Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Lukács Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Šoka Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Bašista Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Gáliková Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Ďurovič Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Kumor Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 59.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Oravec Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 57.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Novák Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 56.5 10.0 15.0 6.0 5.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Nemec Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 56.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Kuník Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 56.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 3.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Timko Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 56.2 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.2
Tomáš Gerát Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 55.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Šikyňa Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 55.2 0.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.9 0.0 0.0
Erik Burda Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2018 53.9 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.9 0.0 0.0
Marcel Palaj Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2019 53.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Delinčák Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Daniš Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 53.3 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tobiáš Tybor Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 52.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hugo Adamove Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 51.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 6.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakob Rolik Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2019 50.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Kačur Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2018 50.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Korecová Trna Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Hlohovec 2018 49.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Hyll Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 49.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 8.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Pružinský Koši Gymnázium Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 48.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Kováčik Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 48.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Andrašovič Nitr Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2019 47.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 2.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Beľa Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 46.0 10.0 0.0 6.0 10.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kevin Lackó Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 45.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Janeta Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Kandráč Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2018 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zuzana Hanzlíková Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Hrdlica Nitr SPŠ Levice 2019 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Puškár Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Puvák Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 45.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Jatz Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 43.5 10.0 15.0 12.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Pavella Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2019 43.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Gargalovič Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2018 43.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Roth Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Štefanides Žili SPŠ Martin 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roxana Rajtáková Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 38.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Both Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2018 36.0 10.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Kniebugl Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 35.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Enkh-Undral EnkhBayar Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 35.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
László Nagy Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2019 34.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Knánik Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 33.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Poláček Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 33.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Krisztián Kovács Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2019 33.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Krchňák Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 31.0 10.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Beliansky Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 31.0 10.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Kubový Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 30.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Balcerčík Žili Spojená škola Hattalova, Nižná 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Bandoľa Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Šiška Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Midlik Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2019 19.0 10.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Ladňák Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 18.3 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Šubín Brat SPŠE Zochova 2018 14.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mária Foltánová Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Mikulík Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2018 13.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Paľo Koši SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 13.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Hybín Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2018 13.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Hlavko Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Baranko Brat SPŠE Zochova 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Ferletják Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Skulský Brat SPŠE Hálova 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Tiszai Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michaela Bobeničová Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Gažík Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Hollý Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Korosi Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Chlepko Žili Gymnázium Ružomberok 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Ščípa Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrícia Pálková Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2019 5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Brosman Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid999 Janočko Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Madari Brat SPŠE Hálova 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Spolu B

Meno Kraj Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i j k l
Maximalista 320.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 45.0
Jozef Fulop Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 186.7 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 16.7 30.0 30.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Parada Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 157.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 0.0 24.0 29.2 4.4 0.0 0.0
Dávid Pásztor Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2020 117.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 20.0 25.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Urban Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2021 101.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 11.5 20.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Timea Szöllösová Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 94.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.2
Michal Masrna Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 89.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Hanus Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 87.9 10.0 0.0 15.0 11.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 12.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Matej Jurčák Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2020 87.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Vojtek Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 83.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.1 0.0 0.0
Katarína Osvaldová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 83.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eliška Macáková Brat SZŠ Cenada 2024 81.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 13.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Čabala Brat ŠpMNDaG 2021 76.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Gáborik Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 76.7 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Bindas Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2020 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Tran Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrianka Janáčková Brat ŠpMNDaG 2021 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Vrábel Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2021 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Hoffman Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 74.3 10.0 15.0 6.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Pavlík Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2021 72.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Studenič Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 69.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Poór Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2020 68.8 10.0 15.0 3.0 12.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Denis Pojezdal Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 68.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Krempaský Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2020 68.3 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Kučerák Žili Gymnázium Veľká okružná, Žilina 2020 67.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
mrk mrk Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 65.5 10.0 15.0 0.0 14.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samo Wittlinger Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 64.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Budinský Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 64.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Michalovič Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 64.3 10.0 15.0 0.0 11.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Pavlík Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2020 61.8 10.0 0.0 15.0 8.5 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Pavelka Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Vaňo Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucia Krajčoviechová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Barbora Juríčková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Horanský Brat ŠpMNDaG 2020 56.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 11.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Klein Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2020 56.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Márk Jánosdeák Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2020 54.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 9.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gabriela Šavelová Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Bugoš Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Danihel Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 53.3 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Bartko Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2020 52.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rudolf Nosek Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2020 48.8 10.0 3.8 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Balázs Bevilagua Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2020 48.0 10.0 15.0 3.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Gaens Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 45.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tibor Holtman Preš Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Bardejov 2020 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Mutkovič Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 45.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Henrich Borbély Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 40.0 5.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Quitko Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2021 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Benjamin Plšek Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2023 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Šimek Brat ŠpMNDaG 2021 37.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Dokoupil Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2020 35.5 10.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kristl Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2020 31.0 10.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Makuch Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2020 28.0 10.0 15.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tatiana Bielaková Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Hladík Brat SPŠE Hálova 2021 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kovaľ Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Švec Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Belcák Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Hozza Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Feťko Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľudmila Komárová Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Zoltán Šuvert Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2021 23.3 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Hudák Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Zverka Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrian Szacsko Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2020 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Dukes Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 13.8 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Krupčík Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Horváth Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Bečka Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Košovský Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Rusnák Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Miroslav Predanocy Bans Súkromné Gymnázium Železiarne Podbrezová 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Jašík Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Zelinka Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oskar Mihalik Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Ježek Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alex Removčík Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ákos Vermes Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Van Cleven Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Krnáč Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2021 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Horňanský Bans Súkromné Gymnázium Železiarne Podbrezová 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Seman Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Odráška Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Kopriva Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

(C) MišoF, Zemčo. 2007 - 2013