colorscheme:
yellow
violet
bw
Prihlásenie:
Login: Heslo:

Spolu A

Meno Kraj Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i
Maximalista 210.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 20.0
Andrej Pečimúth Nitr Gymnázium Nove Zámky 2018 166.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 35.0 16.0 0.0
Ondrej Baranovič Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 152.4 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 30.0 35.0 8.0 0.0
Lukáš Baláž Tren Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Bánovce nad Bebravou 2019 150.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Číž Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 144.4 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 30.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Paulína Smolárová Brat ŠpMNDaG 2018 137.4 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 30.0 20.0 8.0 0.0
Michal Staník Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 136.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 5.6 30.0 25.0 16.0 0.0
Samuel Čavoj Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 134.4 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 20.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Priner Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 125.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 30.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Onduš Brat ŠpMNDaG 2018 124.4 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 20.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Jaroslav Paška Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 120.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Melicher Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 119.4 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 0.0 15.0 8.0 20.0
Richard Bíró Trna Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Hlohovec 2018 116.4 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Ondejka Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 113.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 30.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Sásik Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2018 112.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 25.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Viktória Brezinová Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 112.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 30.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Szabová Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2018 108.9 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 13.9 5.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Kuník Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 105.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 10.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
František Viktor Stavěla Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 105.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 10.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Oravec Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 103.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 8.0 0.0
Adam Perinay Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 96.7 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 16.7 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Janík Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 95.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Zigo Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 95.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Baláž Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 94.5 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 8.3 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Novák Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 94.0 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 2.8 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Sršeň Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 93.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 0.0 30.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Timko Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 92.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 8.0 0.0
Lukáš Peťko Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 92.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Medveď Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 92.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 10.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
David Gulyas Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2018 91.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Adrian Ďurči Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 90.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Eduard Ruisl Trna Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2019 90.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Jonáš Dujava Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 90.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Šlesár Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 87.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Nemec Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 86.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Mikloško Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 86.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Mašán Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 86.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 8.0 0.0
Ján Popeláš Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 85.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 10.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Masár Nitr Piaristické gymnázium sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra 2018 85.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Pružinský Koši Gymnázium Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 84.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Dudák Bans Gymnázium Andreja Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica 2019 83.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 8.0 0.0
Adam Struharňanský Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 83.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Beliansky Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 83.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Knánik Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 83.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Števko Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 82.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Mária Ďuračková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 82.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Čermák Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 81.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Krajči Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 81.1 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 11.1 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Svítková Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 80.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Mihálik Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 79.4 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Matok Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 78.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Lukács Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2019 78.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Hargaš Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 78.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Daubner Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 77.1 10.0 12.0 15.0 4.0 11.1 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Čatloš Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 77.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Bohdan Jóža Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 76.8 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 5.6 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Adela Feketeová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 75.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Kačur Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2018 75.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Both Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2018 75.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Ladislav Kováč Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2018 73.8 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 5.6 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Pavol Kebis Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 73.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 8.0 0.0
Kristína Korecová Trna Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Hlohovec 2018 72.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Vašut Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 72.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Varga Nitr Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Topoľčany 2018 72.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Gogoľák Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 71.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Štefánia Glevitzká Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2019 70.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Szöllösi Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 70.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Natália Tóthová Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 70.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Genči Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2018 67.8 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 2.8 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Šoka Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 67.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Matuska Brat Bilingválne gymnázium C.S.Lewisa 2018 67.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Jakob Rolik Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2019 67.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Gerhát Nitr Stredná priemyselná škola strojnícka a elektrotechnická 2018 66.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Leonard Puškáč Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 66.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Drozdík Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 65.6 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 5.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Marcin Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 65.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Michaela Bobeničová Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 65.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Košč Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 65.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Bezek Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 65.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Rečková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 64.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Andrej Bátora Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 64.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Lorinc Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 63.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Márk Vasi Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2018 63.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 8.0 0.0
Matúš Šikyňa Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 62.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Hockicko Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 61.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Damián Paranič Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 61.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Beľa Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Bublavý Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Pajerský Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Gerát Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Kubový Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Greksa Nitr Piaristické gymnázium sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra 2018 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Henrich Hanušovský Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 59.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Skirka Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 59.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Lengyel Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 59.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Kopunec Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 58.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Štefan Uram Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 58.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 12.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Petík Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 58.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 12.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Pajger Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2018 58.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 8.0 0.0
Tomáš Puvák Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 57.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Horvath Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 57.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Kumor Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Marko Matušovič Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Macko Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Zemaník Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Chovan Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Balcerčík Žili Spojená škola Hattalova, Nižná 2018 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Striežovský Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 56.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Gáliková Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Urban Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vratislav Madáč Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jana Černíková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Kandráč Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2018 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Kubek Žili Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín 2019 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Jatz Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Vangor Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Gašpar Brat ŠpMNDaG 2018 55.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Kulíšek Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 55.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 12.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Klement Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 55.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Baňas Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 55.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Frindt Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 54.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Marcel Palaj Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2019 54.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Slamka Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Hlavko Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2018 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Zlámala Brat Prvé Súkromné Gymnázium 2018 53.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 12.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Adam Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Pavella Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2019 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Biroš Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Krisztián Kovács Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2019 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dagmar Bošková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
miroslav chalko Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
pavol molcsan Tren SOŠ Handlová 2018 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damián Lipták Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Lokša Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2019 53.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Kováčik Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 53.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Franka Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 52.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Tibor Sloboda Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 52.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Kubíček Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 52.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Kubíček Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 52.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Madala Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 52.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Kraus Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 52.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Križan Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 52.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kevin Lackó Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 52.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Fabo Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 52.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Malovec Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2018 52.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Jandušík Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 52.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Berta Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 52.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Grego Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2018 52.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hugo Adamove Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 51.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Kulich Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2019 51.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Hečko Žili Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín 2019 51.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Šoška Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2018 50.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Frederik Buchlák Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 50.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Fodor Tren SOŠ Handlová 2019 49.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Benedikt Feťko Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 49.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Katarína Dančejová Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2018 49.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Daniš Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 49.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Samuel Toman Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 49.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Timotej Šulík Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 49.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Beke Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 48.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Mintál Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 48.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Mokry Brat Prvé Súkromné Gymnázium 2019 48.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Šuľan Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2018 48.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Róbert Fajd Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2018 48.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Gajdošík Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2018 48.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Boris Pankovčin Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2019 48.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Schindler Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 47.8 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Marek Ištok Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2019 47.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Krchňák Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 47.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Zelman Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 46.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Kabáč Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2019 46.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Kálazi Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 46.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Žabka Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 46.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Enkh-Undral EnkhBayar Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 46.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Cipa Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 46.2 0.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Eller Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 45.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Kokodič Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 45.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Babača Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 45.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Gargalovič Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2018 45.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Maximilián Donar Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 45.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Valko Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 45.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Barnišin Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 45.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miro Bezák Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 45.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Šebeš Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 44.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Bašista Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2018 44.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Patrícia Pálková Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2019 44.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Ondruško Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 44.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Krásny Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 44.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Vaský Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 44.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Mariančík Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 44.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Kavoň Trna Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2018 44.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
František Skladaný Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 44.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nina Masaryková Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 44.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Kniebugl Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 44.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Hrdlica Nitr SPŠ Levice 2019 44.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Jankola Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 44.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Puškár Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 44.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Grec Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2019 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Grochal Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Burda Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2018 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Zuzana Hanzlíková Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Gabura Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Oltmanová Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Hurová Alžbeta Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 42.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Jankech Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 42.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Melkovič Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 42.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Benjamín Balun Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 42.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Hluško Brat ŠpMNDaG 2019 42.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Straka Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 42.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Hnat Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 42.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Petra Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 41.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Ozaniak Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 41.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Hrica Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2019 41.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Delinčák Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Nicole Kozlová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Falis Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Pazdič Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Valalský Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Petráš Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Líška Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Andrašovič Nitr Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2019 41.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Karniš Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 41.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Poláček Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 41.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Jantošovič Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2018 40.5 10.0 9.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
pavel medved Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 40.5 10.0 3.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Kasala Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 40.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Trizna Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2018 40.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Balucha Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 40.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Purdeš Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 40.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Jurčo Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Tiszai Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Hollý Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Ščípa Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Čelko Trna Gymnázium Vojtecha Mihálika, Sereď 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Oravec Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Kozubík Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Tartott Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Jarník Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Ďurovič Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dušan Čičmiš Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Šiška Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Jašica Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Michálik Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Ujj Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Baran Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nina Letenayová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Hegeduš Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Jankola Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Denis Kurčina Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Štúr Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peťo Trenčanský Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľuboslav Halama Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Gažík Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Kovaľák Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Fiľo Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Svetlík Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Maslo Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Sarvaš Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Straka Trna Gymnázium Vojtecha Mihálika, Sereď 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Martinček Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Midlik Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Raymond Kunštatský Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Blažek Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Kyjac Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Greguš Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eduard Porges Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Janeta Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Korosi Nitr Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho, Šaľa 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavol Jurčák Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2019 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Rózsahegyi Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Max Orhalmi Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Lajčin Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Radovan Klembara Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Fukas Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Homola Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Paľo Belan Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Korim Bans Gymnázium Ľudovita Štura, Zvolen 2018 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Nižník Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 39.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Mitra Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 39.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Paľo Koši SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 37.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Peter Čajka Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 37.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Máté Varga Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2018 37.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dániel Tóth Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2018 37.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Ladislav Šindler Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 37.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Paluba Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 37.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Kunda Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Aleksander Kapera Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dalibor Dolinaj Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natália Kňažeková Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Blažej Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Molnár Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Blažej Rypák Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2018 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Bogár Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2019 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Potúček Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Kavec Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Dobrocký Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2018 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Frankovič Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 36.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Viskupič Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2019 36.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Slavomír Holenda Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 36.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marianna Zimmermannová Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 36.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Mráz Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 36.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Timotej Suc Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Silady Nitr Gymnázium ul. 17. novembra, Topoľčany 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Nižník Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Šepeľa Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Brosman Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nina Benková Trna Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Piešťany 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Močáry Žili Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Hluch Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Fanči Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Spišák Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Staš Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Mahrík Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Stolárik Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Schenk Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Kvorka Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Barna Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Čižmár Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Matušík Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Bobuľa Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Kurej Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Oleksik Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tobiáš Tybor Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gabriel Drgoňa Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Barbora Cesneková Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sabína Samporová Trna Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Magdaléna Ondrušková Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Lacko Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Hatala Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Szalma Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Kadlečík Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Denis Dzíbela Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dóra Cziborová Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
András Zemes Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrea Černíková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viliam Holík Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Florek Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Ferenc Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Pagáč Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Csonka Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Gajdoš Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mário Harvan Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gergely Göndör Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Rástocký Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Sládeček Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Lengvarský Koši Gymnázium Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Labuda Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Bartoš Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Király Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alex Franko Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Lagin Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Fotta Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kirill Radchenko Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oskar Šandor Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Kožár Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Kudla Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Magdaléna Bellayová Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Belanec Tren SOŠ Handlová 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Timotej Králik Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Halenár Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2018 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Dipčár Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2019 35.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Daniel Kolibár Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 35.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Sebastián Zelienka Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 34.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Angelika Beňová Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 34.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Lalík Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 34.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Murin Koši SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 33.8 10.0 15.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Škulec Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Rothmajer Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Medvecký Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Gleza Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Feranec Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Zilizi Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bence Lukács Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Poliak Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Križan Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Méhes Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Schwarz Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vladislav Sieklik Žili SPŠ Martin 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Schnelly Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Lacko Žili Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Kupčulák Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Karlík Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Marušák Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zoltán Simon Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Valiska Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2019 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucia Janíková Nitr Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2018 33.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Kovár Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 32.9 6.7 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Vavro Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 32.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Kostolný Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Bauko Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kamila Zeleňáková Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Muller Nitr Gymnázium ul. 17. novembra, Topoľčany 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erno Molnár Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roxana Rajtáková Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Chlepko Žili Gymnázium Ružomberok 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Novák Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eva Kupčová Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Franko Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Bandoľa Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Šromovský Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nikola Mikolášková Nitr Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viliam Žilla Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Kutliak Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ladislav Popovič Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mária Foltánová Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Mišák Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sebastian Ivan Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Mikula Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniela Jurášová Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Prôčka Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jaroslav Jurenka Tren Gymnázium Púchov 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Boris Hanušovský Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľuboslav Piljan Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Grznár Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Emília Sokolová Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Černek Nitr Gymnázium ul. 17. novembra, Topoľčany 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Hakoš Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Valach Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tadeáš Vitéz Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Grom Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Mašľár Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Durčák Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Ilčin Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Slavomír Zich Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Vaculka Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Smolinský Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martina Krnáčová Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Michal Gajdoš Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Vnuk Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Lohyňa Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Bojnanský Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexadra Strompová Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Madari Brat SPŠE Hálova 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Kopecký Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Balogh Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Bilas Koši SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Šubín Brat SPŠE Zochova 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adriána Blažová Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Ladňák Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Horňák Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Rosinová Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Bereš Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marco Petrek Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Naď Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Sigeti Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Bačovský Koši Gymnázium Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Ferletják Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Baranko Brat SPŠE Zochova 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Kušnír Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Kučma Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miloslav Smičík Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petra Jankurová Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Sloboda Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Boris Vereb Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Adamec Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Skulský Brat SPŠE Hálova 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Zimmermann Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Milan Čačko Koši SOŠ technická, Michalovce 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Lehotský Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Palko Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Boris Suchánek Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Sečány Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Ondová Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Matejka Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Barbora Baňacká Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alžbeta Kuhajdová Tren Piaristické gymnázium Františka Hanáka, Prievidza 2019 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexandra Zemeková Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Bucko Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2018 32.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Buček Koši Gymnázium Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 31.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Kudláč Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2018 30.5 10.0 9.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Hrehuš Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 30.2 10.0 9.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Garaj Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2018 30.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vladislav Hrčka Brat Gymnázium, Pezinok 2018 30.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viliam Juríček Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 30.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Drab Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 30.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Danko Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 30.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Poruben Brat SPŠE Hálova 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
František Bednár Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Mravec Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Norbert Nemček Žili Gymnázium Ružomberok 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Štefanides Žili SPŠ Martin 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Boldiš Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eva Remeňová Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Paľo Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Debnár Žili Gymnázium Ružomberok 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Ovšák Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktória Štedlová Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Poláková Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ladislav Sárkány Brat SPŠE Zochova 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alica Malcová Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Hradil Žili Gymnázium Ružomberok 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Halinkovič Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Černý Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Denis Kollár Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Bročko Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Špavor Žili Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Trstená 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roland Soviš Žili Gymnázium Ružomberok 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Anton Knaperek Žili Gymnázium Pavla Országha Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomas Vrabec Nitr Piaristické gymnázium sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Krupa Brat SPŠE Hálova 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Kadaši Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Lašo Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Rendek Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Tkáčik Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Radovan Škop Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Druga Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jaroslav Beneš Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Rajník Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Krkoška Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Jašák Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Čmarada Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2019 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Martiček Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2019 29.2 6.7 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Horváth Nitr Gymnázium ul. 17. novembra, Topoľčany 2018 29.2 6.7 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Hlavačka Nitr Gymnázium ul. 17. novembra, Topoľčany 2018 29.2 6.7 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miloš Travenec Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 29.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Zita Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 28.8 10.0 15.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jovan Tomáš Blažek Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 28.8 10.0 15.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Denis Šimon Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2018 27.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Vladimír Jampoľský Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2018 27.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Živčic Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 27.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavol Baran Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 27.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Vrábel Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 27.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Bánfi Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 27.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Hrebičík Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 27.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Laš Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 26.5 10.0 9.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Máté Pszota Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 26.5 10.0 9.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Holubčík Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2018 25.8 10.0 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sebastián Samuel Miškev Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2019 25.8 10.0 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Mĺkvy Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 25.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Melicher Trna Gymnázium Vojtecha Mihálika, Sereď 2019 25.0 10.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Krajník Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Smolko Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Štefún Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Habina Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Kiss Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Frnčo Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Lipták Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Kačeňák Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Richtárik Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Slivka Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ema Liptáková Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Morong Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Bubán Trna Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2019 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Lietava Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Šándor Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Zaviš Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Kačaba Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Palkov Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Jurkovič Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Šoltés Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Beránek Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Grega Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Vykopal Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Bartošovič Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Letanovský Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2019 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
István KOnczer Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Kokuľa Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Koller Brat SPŠE Hálova 2019 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Slanina Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 24.2 10.0 3.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Kováč Nitr Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2019 23.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damián Sova Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2018 23.5 10.0 6.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Letrich Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damián Sabolík Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Cápay Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Fridrik Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2019 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Krištof Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Anyalai Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 22.5 6.7 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Smerek Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2019 22.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Ladislav Križánek Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2019 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mário Košút Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Máté Bánki Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Sopko Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomas Ohlslager Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Chamaj Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexandra Lučanská Trna Gymnázium Angely Merici, Trnava 2019 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Kolenčík Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Vanko Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Polniš Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucia Rapánová Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Gazdík Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Kačeriak Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Šutý Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Hubočan Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Poncak Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Štepanovský Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2018 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Mikuš Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 21.7 6.7 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Janočko Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2019 21.7 6.7 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Klbík Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Kubinský Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Tvarožek Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Kruták Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Milan Vrecník Nitr SPŠ Levice 2019 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Emma Poliaková Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Mokaň Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2018 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maroš Gonda Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2019 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Mikulík Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2018 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Palček Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2019 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Hybín Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2018 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damián Varga Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2019 20.8 0.0 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Mamrák Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 20.5 10.0 3.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Johann Adam Gawron Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 20.2 0.0 9.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Cikatricis Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 19.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Hlinka Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2018 19.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Šust Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2019 19.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Jurík Nitr Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2018 19.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Hlavačka Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 19.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Ružek Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 17.8 10.0 0.0 3.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mosinko Moško Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Bušfy Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Ušala Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Uharček Nitr Gymnázium Ľudovíta Jaroslava Šuleka, Komárno 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Hollán Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Paučo Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Brňa Tren SPŠ Myjava 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Rončkevič Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Mrkva Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Burdych Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Vydra Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Novocký Nitr Gymnázium Ľudovíta Jaroslava Šuleka, Komárno 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Leško Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eva Moresová Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Lukáč Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Krchňavý Trna Gymnázium Vojtecha Mihálika, Sereď 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Kosec Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Pihúrik Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Bobák Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Babiak Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Drozda Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Hofer Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Hertneky Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Šípka Nitr Gymnázium ul. 17. novembra, Topoľčany 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Hudec Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Tebeľák Nitr Stredná priemyselná škola strojnícka a elektrotechnická 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Paul Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Stas Žili Spojená škola, Tvrdošín 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Greksa Nitr Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Čigarský Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Kamenský Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Pásztor Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Emanuel Dopater Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Koprda Trna Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Štefuš Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Adamčiak Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Tretina Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Kuriško Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Košč Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Knuteľ Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Matia Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Jura Tren SPŠ Myjava 2019 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Gula Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 16.8 10.0 3.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Hladký Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 15.8 0.0 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Nevický Brat SPŠE Zochova 2018 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Malek Tren SPŠ Myjava 2018 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Begáň Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2019 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Čalfa Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 14.2 6.7 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
patrik vodila Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 13.8 10.0 0.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lenka Klimčíková Tren Gymnázium Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 13.8 10.0 0.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Búri Nitr SPŠ Levice 2019 13.8 10.0 0.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tibor Vanek Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2019 13.0 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róberta Juríková Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2019 13.0 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Alexovič Preš SPŠE Prešov 2019 12.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Malina Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2019 12.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Král Bans SŠ SOŠE Banská Bystrica 2018 11.2 0.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Schrotter Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Halaj Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Strela Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miloš Molnár Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Konstantin Gomankov Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Hrom Bans Gymnázium Žiar nad Hronom 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bence Kulcsár Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Kuska Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marcel Dubec Tren SPŠ Myjava 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Čišecký Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Simona Tomková Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tihamér Szabó Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Králik Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Rédeky Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Gomola Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Sidorják Brat SPŠE Hálova 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Šouc Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Klimáček Tren SPŠ Myjava 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Havran Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Arpáš Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexia Čvirková Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Čabra Koši Gymnázium Šrobárová, Košice 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Gahér Žili SPŠ Martin 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Gamrát Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Kovaľ Koši Gymnázium Trebišov 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Byrtus Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Sebastián Wagner Nitr Gymnázium Ľudovíta Jaroslava Šuleka, Komárno 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Hlivka Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2019 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gabriel Kleinedler Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2018 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Vojtuš Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 9.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Minda Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Katerinčin Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Minárik Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Betin Nitr Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice 2018 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Ružovič Brat SPŠE Zochova 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Mečír Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Koterba Bans SŠ SOŠE Banská Bystrica 2018 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Kelemen Nitr Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Červenec Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Bučko Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Šepeľa Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Levák Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Porubský Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Harmady Nitr Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice 2018 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Krško Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Timotej Hlavoň Žili Gymnázium Bytča 2019 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Kollár Koši SPŠE Košice 2018 6.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Gardian Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Simona Holúbková Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viliam Alakša Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David12 David12 Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Antálek Tren SPŠ Myjava 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Uhorščák Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Milan Sedmák Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Mihálik Brat SPŠE Zochova 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Podhora Žili SOŠE Liptovský Hrádok 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Mihalovic Nitr Gymnázium Mládežnícka, Šahy 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Šlosár Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Boris Rozsíval Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Vašek Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Chripko Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Boris Preš SPŠE Prešov 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Andrášik Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Rác Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavol Babjak Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Lisický Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Hybský Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Ondruš Brat SPŠE Zochova 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Jahňak Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Puk Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Július Sztupák Koši SPŠE Košice 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Vilčák Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Lacko Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Vyšinský Žili Gymnázium Varšavská cesta, Žilina 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fabián Filep Koši SOŠ Rožňava 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Michalčík Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mário Michálik Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Varga Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Baláži Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Šulík Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Karla Majkútová Nitr Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Páleš Tren SOŠ Handlová 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Urbanek Tren SOŠ Stará Turá 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Elexa Koši SOŠ Rožňava 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Varga Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miloslav Zima Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
René Frtús Nitr Gymnázium sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Denis Mocko Brat SPŠE Zochova 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
david jozef Nitr SPŠ Fraňa Kráľa, Nitra 2019 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Bača Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Kuruc Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2018 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Uplne spolu: 753 Task: zenit17ska, nenulovych: 655, perfect: 646 Task: zenit17skb, nenulovych: 592, perfect: 387 Task: zenit17skc, nenulovych: 612, perfect: 178 Task: zenit17skd, nenulovych: 197, perfect: 108 Task: zenit17ske, nenulovych: 24, perfect: 4 Task: zenit17skf, nenulovych: 27, perfect: 11 Task: zenit17skg, nenulovych: 162, perfect: 25 Task: zenit17skh, nenulovych: 18, perfect: 0 Task: zenit17ski, nenulovych: 3, perfect: 1

Spolu B

Meno Kraj Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i
Maximalista 210.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 20.0
Jozef Fulop Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 149.7 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 16.7 30.0 35.0 8.0 0.0
Matej Hanus Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 136.4 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 19.4 0.0 35.0 8.0 14.0
Matej Urban Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2021 102.1 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 5.6 30.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Timea Szöllösová Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 98.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 10.0 20.0 8.0 0.0
Lucia Krajčoviechová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 95.8 0.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 2.8 30.0 5.0 8.0 0.0
Michal Masrna Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 95.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Adrianka Janáčková Brat ŠpMNDaG 2021 92.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 5.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Jurčák Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 2020 92.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Tarča Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 90.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Parada Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 90.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Gáborik Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 82.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Pásztor Preš Gymnázium Jana Adama Raymana, Prešov 2020 82.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Katarína Osvaldová Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 80.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
mrk mrk Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 78.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Vrábel Trna Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského, Senica 2021 72.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Henrich Borbély Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 70.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Adrián Bindas Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2020 70.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Eliška Macáková Brat SZŠ Cenada 2024 66.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Ján Mutkovič Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 65.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Vojtek Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 65.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Tran Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 62.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Gribushin Koši SPŠE Košice 2020 60.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Hrehor Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 58.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Pavelka Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2020 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Róbert Poór Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2020 57.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľubomír Hoffman Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 56.8 10.0 15.0 3.8 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Maroš Studenič Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Alex Removčík Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Štefan Horváth Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Kučerák Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2020 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Feťko Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Pavlík Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2021 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kovaľ Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľudmila Komárová Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 56.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Vaňo Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 55.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Denis Pojezdal Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 54.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
László Nagy Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2020 53.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Horanský Brat ŠpMNDaG 2020 51.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0
Samo Wittlinger Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 51.2 0.0 15.0 11.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Čabala Brat ŠpMNDaG 2021 49.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Biroš Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2021 48.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Norbert Micheľ Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2021 48.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Jakub Mandzák Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2021 48.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
Tomáš Šimek Brat ŠpMNDaG 2021 47.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Barbora Juríčková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 45.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 8.0 0.0
Marek Michalovič Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 45.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Tibor Holtman Preš Gymnázium Leonarda Stöckela, Bardejov 2020 45.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Kováč Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 44.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtech Gáborík Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 44.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sebastián Bražina Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 43.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Budinský Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 42.8 0.0 15.0 3.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0
Kevin Seman Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Václav Gregor Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Danihel Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 42.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Gabriela Šavelová Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 41.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Rastislav Petrisko Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 41.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Ridilla Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 40.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Bernadovič Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 40.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Radovan Lascsák Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 40.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Benjamin Plšek Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2023 40.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tatiana Bielaková Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Gaens Bans Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 40.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Bily Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 39.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Melniček Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 39.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Paučo Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2020 37.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Boďa Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 37.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Balázs Bevilagua Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2020 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marián Kravec Koši Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce 2020 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Hudák Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Farnbauer Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2022 37.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Quitko Koši SOŠ Ostrovského, Košice 2021 36.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Belcák Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Krupčík Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Klein Koši Gymnázium, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Bugoš Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
adam rajský Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jitka Muravská Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Kravár Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Krnáč Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2021 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Košovský Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Krempaský Preš Gymnázium arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Dokoupil Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Rusnák Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Chalúpek Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Puškáš Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 36.2 10.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Malý Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 34.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Švec Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mária Mičeková Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Simon Hudec Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rudolf Nosek Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2020 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristian Gogora Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Stankovič Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Horňanský Bans Súkromné Gymnázium Železiarne Podbrezová 2020 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kristl Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2020 33.2 10.0 12.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Szamosi Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 32.9 6.7 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Miroslav Predanocy Bans Súkromné Gymnázium Železiarne Podbrezová 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Smolka Žili Gymnázium Veľká Okružná, Žilina 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Benjamín Benčík Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Ježek Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sebastián Chupáč Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Kysel Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Kováčik Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dáša Balážová Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Van Cleven Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Branislav Hozza Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Bartko Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Dukes Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Adamčík Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Makuch Žili Spojená Škola Kysucké Nové Mesto 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Servatka Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Gibala Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Zelinka Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Zoltán Šuvert Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2021 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Pastierik Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Toman Tren Gymnázium Púchov 2020 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominika Forgó Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 32.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Pavlík Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2020 30.2 0.0 15.0 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Masár Tren SPŠ, Dubnica nad Váhom 2022 30.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Bartek Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 29.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Hyll Žili Gymnázium Jozefa Miloslava Hurbana, Čadca 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Illáš Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Ohrablo Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Grusz Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Hríbik Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miroslav Polách Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Márk Jánosdeák Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zdeno Dobrota Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marcel Vagner Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Schmidt Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Štupák Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2021 29.5 10.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Hladík Brat SPŠE Hálova 2021 28.8 10.0 15.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Zverka Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 28.8 10.0 15.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Moško Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 27.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Caban Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2020 26.2 0.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Odráška Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 26.2 0.0 15.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavel Kratochvíl Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 25.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Molnár Brat ŠpMNDaG 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Dudžák Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2021 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Rožek Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ákos Vermes Nitr Gymnázium Hansa Selyeho, Komárno 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Katarína Marcinčáková Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Šťavina Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Benjamín Bekeš Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2020 24.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
Marko Čechovič Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 24.2 10.0 3.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Okrucký Brat SPŠE Karola Adlera 2020 23.5 10.0 6.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Berko Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2020 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Jašík Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Drucker Preš Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Ul. 29. augusta, Poprad 2020 22.5 0.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Janták Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2021 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Brablec Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2021 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kubica Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2020 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Ďuriš Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2021 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Toma Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 2020 22.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roland Magyar Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2020 21.7 6.7 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adrian Szacsko Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2020 21.2 10.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Bečka Trna SPŠE Piešťany 2020 19.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Galko Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 2020 19.5 0.0 12.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matúš Vráblik Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 19.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Temboard Desivý Nitr Gymnázium Golianova, Nitra 2020 18.8 0.0 15.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
linh pham Brat ŠpMNDaG 2020 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Rachler Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2021 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Bielik Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2020 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bianka Šimková Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2021 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Zvara Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Mojžiš Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Kollar Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2020 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Walko Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Póczos Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 2020 17.5 10.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Vrábel Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2020 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Olexa Koši SPŠE Košice 2021 13.8 10.0 0.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Radoslav Kuchár Koši SPŠE Košice 2021 13.8 10.0 0.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristína Mačičková Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2020 13.0 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Muller Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 11.2 0.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Šimkovič Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2022 11.2 0.0 0.0 11.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľuboš Garančovský Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Serzodi Bans Gymnázium B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ronald Segeč Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eduard Čaniga Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2022 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Ondrejmiška Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondrej Ľupták Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vladimír Mečiar Tren Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucia Kyselicová Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Gažík Tren Gymnázium Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Prievidza 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Kopriva Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Glasnák Brat SPŠE Hálova 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Kmeť Žili Gymnázium Liptovský Hrádok 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Janoš Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Laifr Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sandra Krevová Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2021 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Kozák Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Mento Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dušan Veľký Koši Gymnázium Poštová, Košice 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Pleva Brat Gymnázium Grösslingová 2020 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Diana Cígeroová Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2023 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Noel Bluska Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2020 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Roman Vašek Trna SSOŠ VIA HUMANA, Skalica 2020 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Kraus Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2020 6.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Boldižár Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2020 6.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marko Cibere Koši SOŠ automobilová, Moldavská cesta, Košice 2020 6.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Rajko Nitr SPŠ Komárno 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Szabolcs Kucsera Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Vranský Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Milan Gajtko Koši Gymnázium Alejová, Košice 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Chrenko Bans SOŠ IT Tajovského, Banská Bystrica 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
matej safarik Nitr Gymnázium Šurany 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Barniak Bans SPŠ Jozefa Murgaša, Banská Bystrica 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Maxim Šesták Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2021 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Szabo Brat SPŠE Hálova 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Šmilňák Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Erik Novysedlák Koši Technická Akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves 2021 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marcel Igor Bilanovič Preš SPŠE Prešov 2021 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
René Vida Nitr SPŠE Nové Zámky 2021 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Malagyi Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola Animus Nitra 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Lipták Brat SPŠE Hálova 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tibor Lapos Brat SPŠE Zochova 2021 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Matta Preš SPŠE Prešov 2020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Uplne spolu: 216 Task: zenit17ska, nenulovych: 177, perfect: 172 Task: zenit17skb, nenulovych: 159, perfect: 101 Task: zenit17skc, nenulovych: 159, perfect: 36 Task: zenit17skd, nenulovych: 50, perfect: 29 Task: zenit17ske, nenulovych: 4, perfect: 0 Task: zenit17skf, nenulovych: 8, perfect: 5 Task: zenit17skg, nenulovych: 41, perfect: 5 Task: zenit17skh, nenulovych: 9, perfect: 0 Task: zenit17ski, nenulovych: 1, perfect: 0

Spolu O

Meno Kraj Škola Ročník Súčet a b c d e f g h i
Maximalista 210.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 30.0 35.0 40.0 20.0
Anino Belan Brat ŠPMNDaG 47 115.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 20.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Matej Králik Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 47 115.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 20.0 35.0 0.0 0.0
Dušan Zervan Tren SOŠ sv. Jána Bosca - Technické lýceum, Nová Dubnica 47 87.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 0.0 0.0
Benčík František Žili Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Námestovo 47 32.5 10.0 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vladimir Ondrejka Nitr SPŠ Komárno 47 28.8 10.0 15.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Danica Bačová Trna Gymnázium Zoltána Kodálya, Galanta 47 25.0 10.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ucitel GJH Brat Gymnázium Jura Hronca 47 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jana Pechová Nitr Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Kolárovo 47 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ľudmila Ďuratná Koši Evanjelické gymnázium J. A. Komenského, Košice 47 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peto Huz Bans Gymnázium - Gimnázium Fiľakovo 47 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tadeáš Cehlárik Nitr Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice 47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Juraj Juraj Nitr SPŠ Komárno 47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Uplne spolu: 12 Task: zenit17ska, nenulovych: 8, perfect: 8 Task: zenit17skb, nenulovych: 7, perfect: 6 Task: zenit17skc, nenulovych: 6, perfect: 4 Task: zenit17skd, nenulovych: 3, perfect: 3 Task: zenit17ske, nenulovych: 0, perfect: 0 Task: zenit17skf, nenulovych: 2, perfect: 0 Task: zenit17skg, nenulovych: 3, perfect: 2 Task: zenit17skh, nenulovych: 0, perfect: 0 Task: zenit17ski, nenulovych: 0, perfect: 0

(C) MišoF, Zemčo. 2007 - 2013